Skip to content

Holmes Solutions Mens Softball Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PTJMahoney0.813161153238100002001.8130.8131.0552.62623.5632.625
0PJeremySly0.875161374127110001001.6250.8751.0232.50022.7502.500
0PCody Craff0.875161465038110010401.7500.8751.072.62524.5002.625
0PMatthewPennings0.867151252068181000202.2000.8131.1523.01328.6002.938
0PDanOlson0.6671589100140000200.7330.6670.6031.4007.3331.400
0PZachParsons0.6671588101292002400.9330.5880.5951.5219.3331.529
0PMaxStanton0.78614953036130000001.6430.7860.9872.42918.0712.429
0PDrew0.69213851034131000201.4620.6430.8132.10513.1542.071
0PConnorNiffenegger0.7691366400420000301.0770.7690.7761.84610.7691.846
0PJeffBrittain0.6151378000040010510.6150.6150.5351.2304.9231.231
0PJacobWolver0.8331297201380000201.2500.8330.8722.08312.5002.083
0PRyanDauterive1.000423100120000101.2501.0000.9572.2505.0002.250

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary