Skip to content

Matthew Pennings Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Nick Mattly Boo N Brew Prep Utrip Tournament 0.867151252068181000202.2000.8133.01328.6002.938
Men's Nationals 20260.5001672213660010131.3130.5001.81310.5001.813
Net Par/Holmes Tournament Natty Warm Up0.60015941045100011101.4670.6002.06713.2002.067
Men's State 20260.6973313164037151020401.0910.6761.76725.0911.765
Ankeny Summerfest 20260.63611620055100001102.0000.6362.63614.0002.636
Net Par/Holmes Tournament 0.5001245100130023100.5830.5001.0833.5001.083
Bud Open 20260.737191353069120000111.8420.7372.57925.7892.579
Career0.661121643913127417420651141.4550.6992.154116.3642.098
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary