Skip to content

Dan Olson Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Nick Mattly Boo N Brew Prep Utrip Tournament 0.6671589100140000200.7330.6671.4007.3331.400
Men's Nationals 20260.4551114100110000000.5450.4551.0002.7271.000
Net Par/Holmes Tournament Natty Warm Up0.5001235100140010000.5830.5001.0833.5001.083
Men's State 20260.60923513100150001010.6520.6091.2619.1301.261
Ankeny Summerfest 20260.1821102000000000100.1820.1820.3640.3640.364
Net Par/Holmes Tournament 0.5381337000040000000.5380.5381.0763.7691.077
Bud Open 20260.2001522100100012010.2670.2000.4670.8000.467
Career0.47010022425005180023320.5200.4901.01024.4400.990
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary