Skip to content

Jacob Wolver Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Nick Mattly Boo N Brew Prep Utrip Tournament 0.8331297201380000201.2500.8332.08312.5002.083
Men's Nationals 20260.3331534001110010000.5330.3330.8662.6670.867
Net Par/Holmes Tournament Natty Warm Up0.76913863014101000101.2310.7141.94512.3081.929
Men's State 20260.5713517961411171002101.1430.5561.69922.8571.694
Ankeny Summerfest 20260.5001041202471001001.3000.4551.7556.5001.727
Career0.588854127131923433013401.0820.5801.66254.1181.648
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary