Skip to content

Holmes Solutions Mens Softball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
MatthewPennings0.661121643913127417420651141.4550.6500.8432.105116.3642.098
RyanDauterive0.7021215645278540310071801.1820.7020.7761.884100.4551.884
TimFlanagan0.6401115351143320360051840.9010.6400.6471.54163.9641.541
DanOlson0.47010022425005180023320.5200.4700.4260.99024.4400.990
BrockJohnson0.6069436311231126441044401.1490.6000.7111.74965.4891.747
Jesse "Pep"Peterson0.6179432322114263020131000.9890.6040.6531.59357.3831.594
JacobWolver0.588854127131923433013401.0820.5680.6631.65054.1181.648
MaxStanton0.584773027130518431022400.9480.5770.6281.52542.6621.526
Justin "Youngbuck"Fisher 0.552672314921223401032131.2840.5440.7281.82847.4931.824
BennieHolmes0.5006615256118141011230.6670.4930.4851.16022.0001.164
ChaseAnderson0.6216625334138291053400.8480.6120.6111.46034.7881.463
Cody Craff0.710623625121619240022801.2260.7100.7991.93653.9351.935
MatthewReints0.404571319400471041110.4740.3970.3690.87110.8950.879
EricChambers0.4172469100181010200.4580.4000.3620.8584.5830.880
JeffBrittain0.3912389000040010520.3910.3910.340.7823.5220.783
ZachParsons0.545221092013102006400.7730.5000.5091.2739.2731.292
TrentAllen0.3531744110210010110.5290.3530.3660.8823.1760.882
GrantMerk0.4711756011260000300.7650.4710.5111.2366.1181.235
JeremySly0.875161374127110001001.6250.8751.0232.50022.7502.500
TJMahoney0.813161153238100002001.8130.8131.0552.62623.5632.625
ConnorNiffenegger0.7691366400420000301.0770.7690.7761.84610.7691.846
ChrisFowles0.84613962035110000211.6920.8461.0362.53818.6152.538
Drew0.69213851034131000201.4620.6430.8132.10513.1542.071
TylerCooklin0.3331233001110001200.5830.3330.3790.9162.3330.917
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary