Skip to content

Cody Craff Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Nick Mattly Boo N Brew Prep Utrip Tournament 0.875161465038110010401.7500.8752.62524.5002.625
Men's Nationals 20260.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Net Par/Holmes Tournament Natty Warm Up0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Men's State 20260.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ankeny Summerfest 20260.9091168200200000201.0910.9092.00010.9092.000
Net Par/Holmes Tournament 0.6001574311540011101.1330.6001.73310.2001.733
Bud Open 20260.5502097202490001100.9500.5501.50010.4501.500
Career0.710623625121619240022801.2260.7421.96853.9351.935
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary