Skip to content

Mikula Chiropractic Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PAdamKidd0.538521819405904200000.9040.5170.561.42126.1111.414
0PRoniCampbell0.68848222201101101000001.3540.6730.8182.02744.6882.020
0PMikeRisher0.625482321306901310001.0630.6350.6851.69833.0001.663
0PMattDavis0.6604724187061301300001.1910.6670.7431.85838.0801.814
0Ptim fredenburg0.7394624235061100500001.2390.7650.8082.00443.5881.931
0PJimmyWalker0.7564529197351500100001.3780.7610.872.13947.1742.120
0PTomHardy0.795392722702900200001.1280.8050.8031.93335.4151.902
0PDaveRadocaj0.629351418004400200000.9710.6490.671.62022.0541.595
0PRobTurner0.576331515301402200000.7580.5680.5411.32615.0001.324
02BMikeDiciccio0.750322418204601600001.1880.7690.7691.95730.0001.846
0PJoelLyyod0.581311615210300210000.7100.6060.5571.31613.3331.303
0PJason Patterson0.83931201130121500100002.0970.8441.1622.94154.8442.891
0Palcompton0.700301917211400210000.9330.7190.691.65220.1251.625
0PScottGoleniak0.60923714000000000000.6090.6090.531.2188.5221.217
0PpaulMikula0.6251697201300510000.9380.7140.6631.65210.7141.548
0Padamjones0.7001026100100100000.8000.7270.6481.5275.8181.500
0OFJacyHarnois0.286701001100000000.7140.2860.4011.0001.4291.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary