Skip to content

Jimmy Walker Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Wednesday 40 and Over 20260.7564529197351500100001.3780.7612.13947.1742.120
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.6296238236281602500001.1770.6381.81547.9401.761
Mikula Chiropractic 20250.6921376102300000001.2310.6921.92311.0771.923
Mikula Chiro Allen Park 20240.600513000000100000.6000.6671.2672.0001.250
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20230.826463032402601110001.0430.8131.85639.8301.844
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.667320002200000002.6670.6673.3345.3333.333
Career0.71817410783185194203810001.2070.7241.931153.4621.892
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary