Skip to content

Dave Radocaj Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Wednesday 40 and Over 20260.629351418004400200000.9710.6491.62022.0541.595
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.610592233210302100000.6780.5971.27524.6671.282
Mikula Chiropractic 20250.442431117101201100000.5350.4440.97910.4550.989
Mikula Chiro Allen Park 20240.455662329100101500000.4700.4860.95615.2820.965
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20230.519542325300302510000.5740.5411.11517.3391.123
Mikula Chiropractic Fall Taylor0.719572733800801100000.8600.7121.57235.4831.568
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20220.492652625502702230000.6620.4931.15521.8211.159
0.625481829010102000000.6670.6001.26720.0001.280
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Career0.5574271642092027290111740000.6630.5691.232162.5341.225
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary