Skip to content

Mikula Chiropractic Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
DaveRadocaj0.5574271642092027290111740000.6630.5600.5151.223162.5341.225
JoelLyyod0.667360177196353644073850000.8310.6860.6311.517208.8491.489
paulMikula0.592346209175241530088940000.7110.6640.5741.375166.2621.337
ScottGoleniak0.5772981051546012180102640000.7180.5930.5461.311130.7781.302
JoeSaunders0.7402691601171416782011530001.5460.7160.892.262309.7232.223
JamesSwirple0.7572681641521813251041120001.1900.7560.7961.946244.6811.917
DevoAnderson0.67823611910938585103800000.9830.6800.6871.663159.7381.648
KennyMyers0.5112198784172928061750000.7310.5330.5211.26487.4581.254
chrismack0.542201102831709260122460000.7610.5610.5361.32290.4401.308
JimmyWalker0.71917110583185174003810001.1810.7200.7711.901147.8321.868
ZakGoleniak0.7481559942194517403900001.9100.7491.0242.659225.6102.566
MarkRedding0.5941557660232732091010000.9030.5860.5961.48986.5451.471
Chris Jones0.7071339371151723011350000.9920.7280.7081.72096.7401.677
JimmyWalker0.7361298863163133201500001.2090.7410.7971.950116.4181.922
ShannonOneil0.734124676091213105410001.3310.7140.8132.045122.4612.008
AdamKidd0.56512459441121326071100001.0000.5700.6161.57074.4001.532
MattDavis0.6591236661131620021510000.9270.6860.661.61379.3041.568
CoryMyers0.6131196344123142904700001.1180.6150.6881.73384.4441.696
BillSanlor0.500112403711261905400000.7950.4960.5211.29146.0341.289
RoniCampbell0.582110454442142001200001.0360.5840.6611.62067.1791.611
Hayden Mikula0.519106554293113051900000.6890.5690.5161.25843.2161.242
Gino Darin0.75598615014282401310001.1840.7550.7961.93988.4361.917
RichLockwood0.561983551220402830000.6220.5830.5131.20536.2551.204
CoryMyers0.88688634995152900310001.6140.8901.0152.504126.3962.467
jeremyshay0.70986524312241800600001.0350.7280.7281.76364.8151.728
MikeDiciccio0.7037450434059012000000.9590.7580.6921.71754.3831.621
NickTomelinko0.6677241278492101200001.2640.6670.7761.93161.4861.907
Christian Holder0.6627137308631703000001.0700.6350.6871.70550.3101.703
ColinFisher0.603683033602801300000.7790.6110.5831.39032.8451.382
Jason Patterson0.72161322340172100200001.6230.7300.942.35372.2862.317
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary