Skip to content

Scott Goleniak Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Wednesday 40 and Over 20260.60923714000000000000.6090.6091.2188.5221.217
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.485331015100100800000.5150.5851.1009.9511.098
Mikula Chiropractic 20250.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mikula Chiro Allen Park 20240.630461429000000300000.6300.6531.28318.9391.276
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20230.500561825102302500000.6250.5241.14918.9341.151
Mikula Chiropractic Fall Taylor0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20220.597673334204605940000.8060.6051.41134.8161.389
0.616732337206803100000.8900.5971.48740.4051.487
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Career0.5772981051546012180102640000.7180.6051.323130.7781.302
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary