Skip to content

Matt Davis Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Wednesday 40 and Over 20260.6604724187061301300001.1910.6671.85838.0801.814
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.613311817200200400000.6770.6571.33413.8001.314
Mikula Chiropractic 20250.714743200201100001.0000.6671.6675.2501.611
Mikula Chiro Allen Park 20240.5631688010100700000.6880.6961.3847.6521.326
Mikula Chiro Allen Park Spring 20230.773221215200200010000.8640.7731.63714.6821.636
Mikula Chiropractic 20260.750423000000000000.7500.7501.5002.2501.500
Career0.6611276864131620021510000.9210.6941.61581.5701.566
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary