Skip to content

Running Men Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0RCDougEnger0.553381819110271101000.6320.5500.4991.18213.5381.188
0UTILDavidEnger0.611361819120380000000.7500.6110.5781.36116.5001.361
0SSNolanClark0.6473417160066232000001.1760.6110.711.78725.8821.778
0OFJamesHawkins0.6133110126107151000000.8710.5940.6021.46516.5481.469
0RFDomCarucci0.613312217200281300000.6770.6290.5511.30613.5881.300
03BTrevorWilson0.586291316010161200000.6550.5940.5261.24911.6451.250
0LCAdamGordon0.552297121214120102000.8280.5670.5781.39513.6001.383
0SSAaron Ammann0.85227151241611140400001.7410.8711.0082.61240.9352.452
0PJ.T.Thiessen0.34823106200242600000.4350.4520.380.8874.8280.935
03BTaylorMcKnight0.9002013111067170200001.8500.9091.0822.75933.6362.636
0LFMattGordon0.2111921012330000000.6320.2110.330.8432.5260.842
0CSamGallagher0.500643000000310000.5000.6670.521.1672.0001.167
0UTILGeoffMcKnight0.600512100121000000.8000.5000.4931.3002.4001.333

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary