Skip to content

Running Men Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
DavidEnger0.647533279304201654115361802000.7730.6520.6021.425271.4261.418
DougEnger0.6145052682583614252153133713000.7520.6250.5751.377243.2841.367
AdamGordon0.584503198163522554131295211004001.1090.5690.6651.678330.6671.663
NolanClark0.66449424423739133991316141302001.0320.6550.6871.687343.0181.673
JamesHawkins0.479451111184265132153141101000.5650.4770.4391.042125.2921.054
Aaron Ammann0.591352151162313124610542801000.7980.6150.5881.413174.5161.393
TrevorWilson0.51033912615875315831122111000.5870.5240.4691.111107.4931.118
J.T.Thiessen0.3943221051179101054145306000.4290.4630.3880.89266.2400.922
TaylorMcKnight0.6802941779733664103228103000001.4860.6890.8342.175310.2162.072
DomCarucci0.5262911061232424309392104000.6630.5420.5031.205107.6351.204
MattGordon0.5352699595232244910518005000.9030.5020.5581.405130.0821.411
RichardAnnett0.43813033505117374607000.5150.4500.4090.96531.0370.979
SamGallagher0.358123474400001702323000.3580.4590.3710.81720.1920.839
GeoffMcKnight0.566106364891212424000000.7260.5450.5281.27143.5851.282
Sam Guevara0.3419118310000171211000.3410.3510.3020.69211.0000.702
RussWoog0.654261614201391001000.8460.6300.6131.47614.3851.481
CannonThiessen0.4502089000050200000.4500.5000.4190.9504.5000.955
DominicBastone0.4211965201360101000.6840.4500.4711.1345.8501.125
AaronNorthcraft0.5631678010151001000.6880.5290.4991.2176.1881.235
DylanTodd0.6361134201331000001.0910.5830.6551.6747.6361.667
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary