Skip to content

Blue Label Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
17OFMikeValdovinos0.5001226000030000000.5000.5000.4351.0003.0001.000
22CBartoloNunez0.5001225100120100000.5830.5380.4811.1213.7691.115
27LCTerryHuang0.3641142110220300000.6360.5000.4681.1363.5001.107
4PYonniTorres0.5451136000051000000.5450.5000.4351.0453.2731.083
37OFPaulAgulo0.4551134001150310000.7270.5710.5351.2984.5711.250
30RFRudyRodriguez0.5001025000040000000.5000.5000.4351.0002.5001.000
20CSamLee0.444914000010010000.4440.4440.3870.8881.7780.889
11SSMattUrena0.500823100120000000.6250.5000.4781.1252.5001.125
0CMenolJoensy0.286712000011001000.2860.2500.2180.5360.5710.625
8LFSeanKarol0.500621110210400001.0000.7000.6381.7004.2001.500
0UTILDionyDe Leon0.500622010110001000.8330.5000.5451.3332.5001.333
341BVictorHuang0.167601000010000000.1670.1670.1450.3340.1670.333
271BStevenChan0.000500000000103000.0000.1670.1150.1670.0000.250
46PMendeRodriguez0.800524000010010000.8000.8000.6961.6003.2001.600
303BMiguelTejada0.200501000000000000.2000.2000.1740.4000.2000.400
0PHongMui0.800513100100210001.0000.8570.7441.8574.2861.714
24CCarlosTorres0.750422100100000001.0000.7500.7391.7503.0001.750
03BAlHuang0.000310000020100000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.375
0PBen "Pooti"Pradubsri0.000310000000020000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
10PHectorTejada0.500200100100000001.0000.5000.6091.5001.0001.500

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary