Skip to content

Blue Label Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
TerryHuang0.45012035321453223901221000.7250.5000.5051.22543.5001.205
YonniTorres0.47497253353513442820000.7420.5050.511.24737.0291.234
MikeValdovinos0.3769319273148241531000.5590.4040.4030.96321.2240.965
BartoloNunez0.50593224051171721011000.6130.5430.4881.15631.5441.152
MiguelTejada0.4029224342103195862000.4460.4290.3720.87518.4500.905
MattUrena0.3789022284116161810000.4780.4240.3860.90218.4290.909
HongMui0.39384212543181421330000.5480.4650.4251.01321.8141.015
PaulAgulo0.42977192750161731524000.5320.5050.4411.03721.3911.047
MendeRodriguez0.50070203050052011421000.5710.5760.4921.14723.3331.141
SeanKarol0.387621514550101111321000.6290.4870.4591.11619.2401.099
RudyRodriguez0.4176019223003190211000.4670.4350.390.90212.1940.903
StevenChan0.286498101304100406000.4290.3400.3260.7697.1320.774
OscarVergara0.34749151142061101221000.5100.4750.4230.98511.8850.984
WillysDe La Cruz0.48947181263211121400000.8720.5190.5571.39121.7061.365
HectorTejada0.289456102103101211000.3780.3130.2930.6915.4260.708
JorgeDiaz0.2734479210390620000.3640.3600.3190.7245.7600.740
AnthonyRodriguez0.395431014300390632000.4650.4690.4080.9349.3880.939
SamLee0.48637816101260410000.5950.5370.4841.13211.8051.122
CarlosTorres0.38936912101230510000.5000.4630.4160.9638.3410.963
Rick0.48025983104110500000.6800.5670.521.2479.6331.217
VictorHuang0.3131614100131000000.3750.2940.2760.6691.8750.706
MenolJoensy0.3641134000022012000.3640.3080.2680.6721.4550.769
Ben "Pooti"Pradubsri0.111921000010020000.1110.1110.0970.2220.1110.222
DionyDe Leon0.500622010110001000.8330.5000.5451.3332.5001.333
JoseRodriguez0.750413000000100000.7500.8000.661.5502.4001.500
AlHuang0.000310000020100000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.375
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary