Skip to content

Strapped Up Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
72BStevieOrovio0.571724000000000000.5710.5710.4971.1422.2861.143
22BNicoleMacias0.571724000010001000.5710.5710.4971.1422.2861.143
69UTILEdgarRiveria0.833654100110000001.0000.8330.7831.8335.0001.833
88CJessCarey0.333621100110001000.5000.3330.3480.8331.0000.833
3PCliffDa Silva0.333610200230000000.6670.3330.4061.0001.3331.000
21RCQuintinJones0.600522100120000000.8000.6000.5911.4002.4001.400
45UTILAlexWashington0.600503000030001000.6000.6000.5221.2001.8001.200
0PAlexLopez1.000423100150000001.2501.0000.9572.2505.0002.250
0RFSophie0.500402000010000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
111BMelbaLacayo0.500422000000300000.5000.7140.5441.2141.4291.214
24LCEricBellamy0.250410100100000000.5000.2500.3040.7500.5000.750
4RFLilyFivey0.333301000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
25LFRobbieWatson0.333300010120000001.0000.3330.511.3331.0001.333
0SSHenry1.000332100100000001.3331.0000.9862.3334.0002.333
0UTILShannon (Darbs)Wagner1.000212000000000001.0001.0000.872.0002.0002.000
17UTILNoelDuenas0.000100000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary