Skip to content

Strapped Up Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
StevieOrovio0.707418218008110000000.9020.7070.6831.60926.1711.610
RobbieWatson0.62935121191111150001001.0290.6290.6851.65822.6291.657
CliffDa Silva0.6063314144116120000000.8790.6060.6221.48517.5761.485
EdgarRiveria0.8572817156309110000001.2860.8570.8912.14330.8572.143
NicoleMacias0.50028613100160002000.5360.5000.4471.0367.5001.036
JessCarey0.4072759200250201000.4810.4480.4020.9295.8280.931
AlexLopez0.692269116017150100001.0380.7040.7221.74219.0001.722
LilyFivey0.48025710200260101000.5600.5000.4551.0607.0001.058
QuintinJones0.600251214100140201000.6400.6300.5471.27010.0741.259
MelbaLacayo0.5002498310480511000.7080.5860.5381.2949.9661.259
RayMieles0.7651786340760000001.4120.7650.8822.17718.3532.176
Sophie0.6151348000030001000.6150.6150.5351.2304.9231.231
SandyCarlos0.3851355000010102000.3850.4290.360.8142.1430.821
EricBellamy0.5001235100120010000.5830.5000.4641.0833.5001.083
AlexWashington0.6361127000030002000.6360.6360.5541.2724.4551.273
DanielaTijerino0.000800000000006000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
ChrisBatista0.500412000010000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
Shannon (Darbs)Wagner1.000323000000000001.0001.0000.872.0003.0002.000
Henry1.000332100100000001.3331.0000.9862.3334.0002.333
NoelDuenas0.500201000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0000.5001.000
MistyMcCoy0.000100000000010000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
HoneyWashington1.000111000000100001.0001.0000.782.0001.0001.750
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary