Skip to content

Da Goats Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
21RCMarkChladek0.50082400001002000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
7SSSamSkrobot0.14370100000003000.1430.1430.1240.2860.1430.286
33BGarrettKolosh0.57173310012010000.7140.6250.5651.3393.1251.313
89DHShawnWhite0.42973200113000000.8570.4290.5261.2862.5711.286
01BZachReyes0.50060210011001000.6670.5000.4931.1672.0001.167
9RFTomMarconi0.66762400002000000.6670.6670.581.3342.6671.333
24LFSethSkrobot0.80053310010020001.0000.8570.7441.8574.2861.714
4SSTylerMinnich0.20051100001010000.2000.3330.260.5330.3330.583
12UTILDeshawnteCarraway0.75043020134000002.0000.7501.0942.7506.0002.750
81PMikeSzo0.50042200001000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000
13SSJoeHawk0.66732000223000002.6670.6671.2933.3345.3333.333
171BTimothyMcDowell0.33330100002000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
11LCThomasMcDowell0.66730200001000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary