Skip to content

Cellar Dwellers Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
69LFLevi Sanderson0.3681995200250010000.4740.3680.3570.8423.3160.842
55RFAnthonyCaputo0.73719963238160000001.5790.7370.9342.31622.1052.316
22UTILSarah Bernardy0.3891866100150010000.4440.3890.3580.8333.1110.833
22SSTaylorBurger0.706172111001100000000.7650.7060.6351.4719.1761.471
19OFDrake Darragh0.4001545100150040000.4670.4000.3710.8672.8000.867
0UTILStephen Baker0.8461366203590000001.6920.8461.0362.53818.6152.538
44IFAaron Sanderson0.5381335200220010000.6920.5380.5221.2304.8461.231
11OFGarett Rorrer0.6671248000020000000.6670.6670.581.3345.3331.333
31BCJHoneycutt0.2731123000000010000.2730.2730.2370.5460.8180.545
0UTILOliviaBrackin0.7001076010120030000.9000.7000.6751.6006.3001.600
0RCChristineGlissmann0.333912100100010000.4440.3330.3290.7771.3330.778
15PJacob Sanderson0.556924100120000000.6670.5560.5221.2233.3331.222
0UTILBrandonArthur0.750834200210000001.0000.7500.7391.7506.0001.750
52BHulianaPoy0.500412000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.0001.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary