Skip to content

Cellar Dwellers Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
Levi Sanderson0.602761260303102153815524600340000.9250.6020.6371.527423.6951.527
Sarah Bernardy0.53570619935320502513500250000.5780.5350.481.113218.4481.113
Jacob Sanderson0.60570325032179121310420400330000.8070.6050.5961.412342.7811.411
Drake Darragh0.58170120136144204615700371000.6490.5810.5291.230264.1731.230
Aaron Sanderson0.4976821902466214179318900271000.7040.4970.5041.201238.5921.201
AnthonyCaputo0.65967428127598244716927700180001.0850.6590.7221.744481.5491.743
CJHoneycutt0.56660117731721112310900351000.6090.5660.5071.175207.0551.175
TaylorBurger0.6554841822216012249624000160000.9770.6550.6821.632309.7951.632
Garett Rorrer0.65345818225039644910100140000.7900.6530.6151.443236.3281.443
Ryan Petrella0.623308114143387449580030000.8310.6230.6141.454159.5841.455
BrandonArthur0.74628412013947179731410080001.1270.7460.781.873238.8731.873
HulianaPoy0.4852668312630034100321000.4960.4850.4260.98164.0150.981
OliviaBrackin0.53025388117971177400150000.6320.5300.4961.16284.7431.162
Stephen Baker0.659249921094366551050080000.9520.6590.6751.611156.0961.610
ChristineGlissmann0.404230498580083400420000.4390.4040.3640.84340.8390.843
Molly Sturdivant0.50720955977209690090000.5600.5070.4591.06759.3401.067
BrentBoehm0.5761775673244129530040000.7740.5760.5691.35078.9491.350
Jim Post0.462145374516332270000000.6760.4620.4761.13845.2831.138
Mike Capasso0.5071423865700780000000.5560.5070.4581.06340.0561.063
Elisa Buckner0.383601520300310000000.4330.3830.3510.8169.9670.817
GarrettNelsen0.723471830400400000000.8090.7230.6591.53227.4891.532
MattBlane0.65944211552714150000001.3410.6590.8132.00038.8862.000
JaMarrGraves0.2733357200200000000.3330.2730.2580.6063.0000.606
JarrodJordan0.51533912410560000000.6970.5150.511.21211.8481.212
CameronSchlemer0.2862877100120001000.3210.2860.2610.6072.5710.607
KatieMoore0.778271521000000000000.7780.7780.6771.55616.3331.556
Dan Reed0.5001417000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0003.5001.000
KatieRichenbacher0.625835000010000000.6250.6250.5441.2503.1251.250
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary