Skip to content

Slow Pitch Softball Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PRyanDauterive0.7861496302560010001.4290.7860.9112.21515.7142.214
0PMattBest0.7141466103490001001.4290.7140.8762.14314.2862.143
0PDanOlson0.90911654015130100001.5450.9170.9872.46215.5832.375
0PKatelynnMajor0.7001067000020020000.7000.7000.6091.4004.9001.400
0PLauraOlson0.6001036000020021000.6000.6000.5221.2003.6001.200
0PAnthonyFinney0.6001036000020000000.6000.6000.5221.2003.6001.200
0PCourtneyFudge0.250821100120000000.3750.2500.2610.6250.7500.625
0PDaniRichardson0.750844200240000001.0000.7500.7391.7506.0001.750
0PJaneFross0.571713100120010000.7140.5710.5471.2852.8571.286
0PJeremyFross0.286721100120030000.4290.2860.2980.7150.8570.714
0PMaddy0.667644000020010000.6670.6670.581.3342.6671.333
0PJustin YoungbuckFisher 0.667643001130010001.1670.6670.7581.8344.6671.833
0PJulia Bastian0.833651301450000001.8330.8331.0772.6669.1672.667
0PDustiCarlisle 0.400522000000000000.4000.4000.3480.8000.8000.800
0PJacyStoaks1.000101000000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary