Skip to content

Slow Pitch Softball Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
DanOlson0.714126853463818847322676562620304001.0120.7040.7091.716921.4091.708
EricMorley0.674107050636921346933526233701112001.2200.6510.7511.871879.3501.864
JeremyFross0.636993448375131378925749626232312001.1120.6290.7011.741711.7321.724
KellyKalvelage0.60676436834782241011629412481718000.8150.6200.5961.435392.0601.420
DustiCarlisle 0.54168030321692352515227122561441000.8900.5590.5811.449348.5331.423
Anthony Langford0.668650334254120303018025819181922001.0830.6580.7041.741476.3591.723
JaneFross0.48164719828918222216310361711000.5240.5010.441.025172.2301.030
MikeHolmberg0.58461321326565208932341110148000.7940.5800.5721.374287.6661.374
ShannonSteele0.46261114927480081252181239000.4750.4750.4130.950138.3150.952
KatelynnMajor0.489417155177221427928285216000.5760.5120.4621.088125.1241.091
Trent Allen0.686417240125844136161177814141001.3430.6830.8042.026389.7911.993
RaegenSmith0.5354021361951514201098252316000.6070.5520.4931.159137.1431.160
LauraOlson0.321358761114004492172645000.3320.3500.30.68241.8880.694
CourtneyFudge0.6553481531584215137015610750000.9740.6440.6621.618224.4081.610
ChaseAnderson0.80233319613450166713326851160001.6520.7970.9732.449444.4772.403
BriKappos0.470281711031874296963149000.6260.4660.4551.09283.6621.098
AnthonyFinney0.63725111310638115549052664000.9360.6600.6491.596157.7981.557
ErikLindemoen0.59518590762011334691876000.9240.6080.6331.532104.5491.515
MarineeFulmer0.56516159771202145361651000.6770.5850.5271.26265.8931.257
ChadCover0.611157883435819627871264001.2990.6140.7361.913130.3671.847
Justin YoungbuckFisher 0.68915187622022042852763001.2450.6940.7811.939132.0761.903
JaimeeKernes0.4831434455104014350909000.6080.5130.4761.12144.6451.115
RyanDauterive0.766137874329161762985550001.5840.7480.9092.332168.0992.276
AddyPender0.631130584021147427751134001.1690.6370.7051.806100.2551.750
ChrisPruitt0.6091285454151824632385000.9300.6090.6341.53973.5801.530
JaredKernes0.50412737622002502405000.5200.5110.4451.03134.2601.038
TroyStrom0.61611233608019344400000.7140.6080.5551.32250.3451.325
Julia Bastian0.6001005037146323553331000.9500.5940.6251.54458.1071.533
PeterHoff0.61591333894518465010000.9670.5830.6231.55054.1541.552
HaleyVersteeg0.6228244371013142511001000.8780.6560.631.53447.7391.495
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary