Skip to content

AE Dombkowski 16u Fall 2026 Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
14PMACYHUFFORD0.4291424110251106200.6430.4380.4321.0814.2001.094
3OFSKYLARBERRY0.3571413200280100000.5000.4000.3820.9002.8000.900
20SSAVAFOSTER0.3081341210320302400.6150.4380.4311.0533.5001.031
19OFJORDANPERRY0.2501253000010201000.2500.3570.2850.6071.0710.643
332BSOPHIAGOMEZ0.3331244000000203200.3330.4290.3470.7621.7140.786
23OFHANNAHPEARSON0.5001235010130102000.6670.5380.5051.2054.3081.192
25PSAMERADOMBKOWSKI0.2731122100110104000.3640.3330.3040.6971.3330.708
77OFREESESPRUNGER0.750846000030000100.7500.7500.6531.5004.5001.500
26PADDIEMOSES0.143711000020500000.1430.5000.360.6430.5000.792
123BELLAMOHR0.000610000000003000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
1PALLIENELSON0.000510000000301100.0000.3750.2590.3750.0000.563
13OFALAINASTEWART0.200501000010002200.2000.2000.1740.4000.2000.400
8OFPAYTONSMALLWOOD0.000510000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
22PGRACEWALTER0.000200000000101000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
10CADDYMCGREGOR0.000110000000100000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary