Skip to content

AE Dombkowski 16u Fall 2026 Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
SKYLARBERRY0.3571413200280100000.5000.4000.3820.9002.8000.900
MACYHUFFORD0.4291424110251106200.6430.4380.4321.0814.2001.094
AVAFOSTER0.3081341210320302400.6150.4380.4311.0533.5001.031
JORDANPERRY0.2501253000010201000.2500.3570.2850.6071.0710.643
SOPHIAGOMEZ0.3331244000000203200.3330.4290.3470.7621.7140.786
HANNAHPEARSON0.5001235010130102000.6670.5380.5051.2054.3081.192
SAMERADOMBKOWSKI0.2731122100110104000.3640.3330.3040.6971.3330.708
REESESPRUNGER0.750846000030000100.7500.7500.6531.5004.5001.500
ADDIEMOSES0.143711000020500000.1430.5000.360.6430.5000.792
ELLAMOHR0.000610000000003000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
ALAINASTEWART0.200501000010002200.2000.2000.1740.4000.2000.400
PAYTONSMALLWOOD0.000510000000001000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
ALLIENELSON0.000510000000301100.0000.3750.2590.3750.0000.563
GRACEWALTER0.000200000000101000.0000.3330.230.3330.0000.500
ADDYMCGREGOR0.000110000000100000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0000.750
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary