Skip to content

Boise Blast Crespin Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
7LFKarsynWhite3.000110030310000009.0003.0004.58712.00027.00012.000
25SSTeiganBiddinger1.000111000002010001.0000.3330.291.3331.0001.333
12BJudyWhite1.000101000011000001.0000.5000.4351.5001.0001.500
77DHTyePeterson1.000111000000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
133BKairiJohnson1.000121000014100001.0000.3330.261.3331.0001.250
4PLilyJennings0.000010000000100000.0001.0000.691.0000.0001.500
111BKikiBradley0.000000000000100000.0001.0000.691.0000.0001.500
86CFLucy Crespin0.000000000011110000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0001.250

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary