Skip to content

Boise Blast Crespin Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
TyePeterson1.000111000000000001.0001.0000.872.0001.0002.000
KairiJohnson1.000121000014100001.0000.3330.261.3331.0001.250
KarsynWhite3.000110030310000009.0003.0004.58712.00027.00012.000
TeiganBiddinger1.000111000002010001.0000.3330.291.3331.0001.333
JudyWhite1.000101000011000001.0000.5000.4351.5001.0001.500
Lucy Crespin0.000000000011110000.0000.5000.3450.5000.0001.250
LilyJennings0.000010000000100000.0001.0000.691.0000.0001.500
KikiBradley0.000000000000100000.0001.0000.691.0000.0001.500
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary