Skip to content

Siemens 1 Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
141BMattKarch0.667301100110000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
12OFMarinoBillini0.667322000010000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
193BChadLeopold0.667321100100000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
2OFJasonPetracca0.333301000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
172BMaryCuddy0.333301000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
50PStevePollice0.667312000020000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
15OFPaulEsposito0.667321100110000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
341BJeffKarch0.333301000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
33OFTylerDipetrillo0.667322000000000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
8SSCamMurphy0.667320110220000001.6670.6670.9152.3343.3332.333
21CLaurenCabral0.000200000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
23OFKevinCapen0.000200000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary