Skip to content

Siemens 1 Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
MattKarch0.667301100110000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
MarinoBillini0.667322000010000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
ChadLeopold0.667321100100000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
JasonPetracca0.333301000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
MaryCuddy0.333301000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
StevePollice0.667312000020000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
PaulEsposito0.667321100110000001.0000.6670.6961.6672.0001.667
JeffKarch0.333301000000000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
TylerDipetrillo0.667322000000000000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333
CamMurphy0.667320110220000001.6670.6670.9152.3343.3332.333
LaurenCabral0.000200000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
KevinCapen0.000200000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary