Skip to content

BEA - Darion Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
502BEmsley Shiner0.5001005000000002000.5000.5000.4351.0002.5001.000
17CKinsleyLose0.6001016000000004000.6000.6000.5221.2003.6001.200
5UTILRaelynnGrafmyre0.500804000000003000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
21LFEmmaEckrote0.500804000000003000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
23PKadenceShawley0.500804000000003000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
77RFAvereeWatson0.286702000000005000.2860.2860.2490.5720.5710.571
7UTILBrynleeBennett0.429703000000103000.4290.5000.4130.9291.5000.938
111BRemi Snyder0.857706000000001000.8570.8570.7461.7145.1431.714
1PEnsley Summey0.833625000000001000.8330.8330.7251.6664.1671.667
31UTILEvaleeParson0.500613000000002000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000
3LCKinsleyBarndt0.600503000000002000.6000.6000.5221.2001.8001.200

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary