Skip to content

BEA - Darion Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
KadenceShawley0.4671507000000007000.4670.4670.4060.9343.2670.933
GracieLucas0.6361107000000004000.6360.6360.5541.2724.4551.273
EllaUrbanik0.1821102000000009000.1820.1820.1580.3640.3640.364
CooperSwancer0.5001005000000005000.5000.5000.4351.0002.5001.000
Emsley Shiner0.5001005000000002000.5000.5000.4351.0002.5001.000
KinsleyLose0.6001016000000004000.6000.6000.5221.2003.6001.200
KennedyOrndorff0.778907000000002000.7780.7780.6771.5565.4441.556
AddiWinters0.222912000000007000.2220.2220.1930.4440.4440.444
RaelynnGrafmyre0.500804000000003000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
EmmaEckrote0.500804000000003000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
AvereeWatson0.286702000000005000.2860.2860.2490.5720.5710.571
LexusBruss0.143701000000006000.1430.1430.1240.2860.1430.286
BrynleeBennett0.429703000000103000.4290.5000.4130.9291.5000.938
RadleeSwancer0.286702000000005000.2860.2860.2490.5720.5710.571
Remi Snyder0.857706000000001000.8570.8570.7461.7145.1431.714
BynnleeFisher0.714705000000002000.7140.7140.6211.4283.5711.429
ScarlettHepfer0.143701000000006000.1430.1430.1240.2860.1430.286
Ensley Summey0.833625000000001000.8330.8330.7251.6664.1671.667
EvaleeParson0.500613000000002000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000
KinsleyBarndt0.600503000000002000.6000.6000.5221.2001.8001.200
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary