Skip to content

GilroysNextDoorCoed Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PMaddy0.4394114162002111313000.4880.4670.4090.9559.5450.967
0PDanOlson0.6843814233003154112000.7630.6280.5661.39120.0771.407
0PRyanDauterive0.66736181052714242020001.5000.6320.8272.13236.0002.105
0PMaxxStanton0.71435171264313201020001.3710.6940.8242.06534.2862.056
0PJuliaBastian0.586291216100170220000.6210.6130.5331.23411.0321.226
0PJessaMay Holmes0.643289171001111110000.6790.6330.5571.31212.4481.317
0PJeremySly0.71428176101314130011001.4640.7140.8842.17829.2862.179
0PJacyStoaks0.4172479100130122000.4580.4400.3890.8984.8400.900
0PChaseAnderson0.54224710111390010000.7920.5420.5581.33410.2921.333
0PDaniRichardson0.478231010100150020000.5220.4780.4311.0005.7391.000
0PAldenHaffar0.905219135106100001001.2380.9050.9012.14323.5242.143
0PRileyMcilroy0.3331525000031012000.3330.3130.2720.6461.6670.688
0PMichaelFerguson0.5381346100110010000.6150.5380.4951.1534.3081.154
0PConnorNiff0.556945000010010000.5560.5560.4831.1122.7781.111
0PCallieLorenz Smith0.778927000050010000.7780.7780.6771.5565.4441.556
0PKevinRegenburger0.667955001180010001.0000.6670.6991.6676.0001.667
0PCourtneyFudge0.500834000020010000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
0PCasey 0.625825000040000000.6250.6250.5441.2503.1251.250
0PDeez0.250802000000000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.5000.500
0PChloeOlson0.167621000000210000.1670.3750.2810.5420.3750.625
0PBaileyPerry0.667624000020000000.6670.6670.581.3342.6671.333
0PTaylorRisdal0.400521100100010000.6000.4000.4171.0001.2001.000
0PLauraOlson0.667322000020001000.6670.6670.581.3341.3331.333

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary