Skip to content

GilroysNextDoorCoed Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
DanOlson0.748107486991111476133000.8790.7110.6591.59070.5001.592
RyanDauterive0.78310666462121437513250001.4150.7660.8752.181118.0562.153
DaniRichardson0.5479533448008191361000.6320.5560.5061.18833.6731.187
JessaMay Holmes0.681913750120012462231000.8130.6740.6261.48750.9251.484
ChaseAnderson0.772794043102618421120001.1770.7650.8021.94272.0751.932
MichaelFerguson0.5007222304116272260000.6250.5000.4711.12523.1081.132
JuliaBastian0.5437031317007170360000.6430.5620.5151.20525.2741.199
AldenHaffar0.857704145131115461022001.1140.8450.8231.95966.8571.958
MaxxStanton0.68961292594417271030001.1640.6770.7511.84148.8851.839
BennieHolmes0.789573622113923531031001.5610.7760.9412.33770.2632.328
Deez0.6605016321001193111000.6800.6300.5511.31022.6671.324
Maddy0.4394114162002111313000.4880.4670.4090.9559.5450.967
Mckenna Moses0.550401521100190335000.5750.5810.5011.15613.3721.151
RileyMcilroy0.44134813110251023000.5290.4290.4020.9587.9410.971
JeremySly0.71428176101314130011001.4640.7140.8842.17829.2862.179
AlyshaClaude0.6402515115005103020000.8400.5710.5591.41113.4401.429
JacyStoaks0.4172479100130122000.4580.4400.3890.8984.8400.900
LauraOlson0.3812168000051112000.3810.3910.3330.7723.2730.804
EmilyKaroses0.4001540600682022000.8000.3530.431.1534.8001.176
BaileyPerry0.4291454200230011000.5710.4290.4221.0003.4291.000
ConnorNiff0.556945000010010000.5560.5560.4831.1122.7781.111
AbbyGunter 0.667956000030000000.6670.6670.581.3344.0001.333
Fontana0.556945000040000000.5560.5560.4831.1122.7781.111
CallieLorenz Smith0.778927000050010000.7780.7780.6771.5565.4441.556
KevinRegenburger0.667955001180010001.0000.6670.6991.6676.0001.667
CourtneyFudge0.500834000020010000.5000.5000.4351.0002.0001.000
Hailey0.625845000010100000.6250.6670.561.2923.3331.278
Casey 0.625825000040000000.6250.6250.5441.2503.1251.250
LynnLittle0.375813000040010000.3750.3750.3260.7501.1250.750
MatthewPennings0.714731400430000001.2860.7140.822.0006.4292.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary