Skip to content

QC Old Stars Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
14IFToddThille0.60075243112021400000000.8400.6000.6061.44037.8001.440
27IFBrianSchmidt0.581742239400400221000.6350.5920.5291.22727.8291.224
3IFJeremyFenton0.614703337501600330000.7290.6300.5791.35932.1371.349
14OFBrianSwanson0.585651632312600000000.7540.5850.5681.33928.6461.338
15PCoreyThumma0.6256425303161000000000.9840.6250.6711.60939.3751.609
88OFTJRiley0.6396123259231400100001.0000.6450.6821.64539.3551.637
21PMitoCastillo0.656611831801900110000.8360.6610.6341.49733.7261.492
1OFRodneyDeerberg0.76760312911421700010001.1830.7670.811.95054.4331.950
24PJerryO'Rourke0.642531033100100100000.6600.6480.5671.30822.6851.306
22PJimHeubach0.667511532110200011000.7250.6670.61.39224.6671.392
503BChipLopez0.5484220115071200610001.1670.6040.6951.77129.6041.688
7IFJoeDonovon0.71428915302500100001.0360.7240.7331.76021.0001.741
01BRickMatlick0.5001243111300000001.0000.5000.6081.5006.0001.500
23BRonAdams0.667614000000000000.6670.6670.581.3342.6671.333
6IFTimMcGovern0.500623000000000000.5000.5000.4351.0001.5001.000

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary