Skip to content

QC Old Stars Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
ToddThille0.625160247621032400000000.8130.6250.6091.43881.2501.438
BrianSchmidt0.609156228213001300321000.6920.6160.5611.30866.5661.305
JeremyFenton0.610136336611061700430000.8240.6210.6091.44569.6001.436
BrianSwanson0.62213516699241500200000.8070.6280.6071.43568.4231.431
RodneyDeerberg0.7441333155267114400210001.2930.7480.8362.041128.6812.030
CoreyThumma0.68512425649482100100001.0160.6880.7121.70486.6881.700
JerryO'Rourke0.5601161063200200400000.5780.5750.51.15338.5251.150
JimHeubach0.5641101557320500211000.6270.5710.5151.19839.4291.196
TJRiley0.60496233913331900300000.8960.6160.6291.51252.9901.500
JoeDonovon0.6677593410061600200001.0400.6750.7111.71552.6751.701
Todd "TC"Crull0.53375039100100100000.5470.5390.4721.08622.1181.086
MitoCastillo0.656611831801900110000.8360.6610.6341.49733.7261.492
TimMcGovern0.41061223200200100000.4430.4190.3730.86211.3230.863
RonAdams0.67446128210300000000.7610.6740.6161.43523.5871.435
ChipLopez0.5484220115071200610001.1670.6040.6951.77129.6041.688
TomMcCleary0.44427012000000200000.4440.4830.4080.9275.7930.931
RickMatlick0.5001243111300000001.0000.5000.6081.5006.0001.500
BillEngle0.375802100100000000.5000.3750.370.8751.5000.875
DuaneLinder0.000600000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary