Skip to content

Justin Przydzial Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20220.6671586310450200001.0000.7061.70610.5881.647
Summer 20220.61059252385013120230000.9150.6231.53833.6391.525
Fall 20210.754574024108119160101001.2630.7592.02254.6212.009
Summer 20210.7444324254307132101010.9770.7171.69431.5001.685
COVID 20200.714844537154423320002021.1310.7141.84567.8571.845
Dearborn Fall 20160.0000000002300000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Career0.7022581421154021566782634031.0780.7141.792196.9171.767
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary