Skip to content

Chad Scanlon Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Summer 20220.4193199301492802000.6130.5121.12510.2311.122
Fall 20210.432371213111391100000.5950.4361.0319.8421.038
Summer 20210.53262311484719290505001.1290.5671.69639.7011.649
COVID 20200.483602716102113191702000.7670.5291.29624.7161.272
Fall 20190.48329511210362302000.6210.5001.1219.5631.132
Summer 20190.1881622100131001000.2500.1760.4260.7500.471
Dearborn Fall 20160.000000000100000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Career0.4602358665258104375724012000.7620.4961.25891.2281.241
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary