Skip to content

Chad Scanlon Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20210.43237121311139110000.5950.4361.0319.8421.038
Summer 20210.5326231148471929055001.1290.5671.69639.7011.649
COVID 20200.48360271610211319172000.7670.5291.29624.7161.272
Fall 20190.4832951121036232000.6210.5001.1219.5631.132
Summer 20190.188162210013101000.2500.1760.4260.7500.471
Career0.46620477562289396651610000.7840.4931.27780.7271.262
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary