Skip to content

Adam Rezich Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20210.553381717031418074000.7890.6221.41118.6671.367
Summer 20210.7037435297792348021001.3510.7112.06271.0532.039
COVID 20200.5427233291361032032000.8890.5601.44935.8401.433
Fall 20190.500123510012004000.5830.5001.0833.5001.083
Summer 20190.509551622321612012000.6910.5181.20919.6791.205
2018 Fall0.5561857012310001001.0000.5561.55610.0001.556
2018 Dearborn Summer0.500381414230518011000.7110.5131.22413.8461.218
2017 Fall Dearborn0.00000000050000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.00000000050000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.00000000050000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.00000000050000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
DB Summer 150.381216510235003000.7140.3811.0955.7141.095
Fall 20140.360250711026001010.4800.3600.8404.3200.840
Summer 20140.00000000020000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Summer 20130.66761301011000001.0000.6671.6674.0001.667
Career0.5463591301381621215815201419010.8830.5631.446178.4721.432
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary