Skip to content

Adam Rezich Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20220.5775217232237190203000.8650.5931.45826.6671.444
Summer 20220.61578373246616443825011.0510.6291.68053.3951.629
Fall 20210.5533817170314180704000.7890.6221.41118.6671.367
Summer 20210.70374352977923480201001.3510.7112.06271.0532.039
COVID 20200.54272332913610320302000.8890.5601.44935.8401.433
Fall 20190.5001235100120004000.5830.5001.0833.5001.083
Summer 20190.5095516223216120102000.6910.5181.20919.6791.205
2018 Fall0.55618570123100001001.0000.5561.55610.0001.556
2018 Dearborn Summer0.5003814142305180101000.7110.5131.22413.8461.218
2017 Fall Dearborn0.000000000500000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.000000000500000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.000000000500000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.000000000500000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
DB Summer 150.3812165102350003000.7140.3811.0955.7141.095
Fall 20140.3602507110260001010.4800.3600.8404.3200.840
Summer 20140.000000000200000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Summer 20130.667613010110000001.0000.6671.6674.0001.667
Career0.56048918419322293081215324227020.9080.5811.489257.9181.467
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary