Skip to content

Jabob Scanlon Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Summer 20220.5499141426208262722030.6590.5701.22934.8981.225
Fall 20210.449491416501690402000.6120.4911.10314.7171.094
Summer 20210.612853141110011332100020.7410.6021.34338.8261.347
COVID 20200.6006025294217272200000.7830.5941.37728.8061.375
Fall 20190.542482220510672500000.6880.5641.25219.3021.245
Summer 20190.5007422287119171800000.6620.5421.20426.8901.193
2018 Fall0.56332211512031201001010.7190.6671.38615.3331.333
2018 Dearborn Summer0.5499138391100112411802110.6700.6181.28838.0551.264
2017 Fall Dearborn0.4295615175207161400110.5890.4591.04815.4001.049
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.5499147331520171711200000.7580.5961.35441.5341.327
Dearborn Fall 20160.5295131260011701300010.5880.6251.21318.7501.195
Allen Park Summer 160.000000000100000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
DB Summer 150.000000000100000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fall 20140.472361016100160200040.5000.5001.0009.0001.000
Career0.53576431732271124872011286272130.6750.5771.252300.4941.237
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary