Skip to content

Matt Jones Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20190.5003861810019110000.5260.5001.02610.2561.038
Summer 20190.4473881700007131000.4470.4760.9238.2930.940
2018 Fall0.615136800004011000.6150.6431.2585.1431.250
2018 Dearborn Summer0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2017 Fall Dearborn0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 161.00021200000000001.0001.0002.0002.0002.000
DB Summer 150.526381316310414021010.6580.5501.20813.7501.200
Fall 20140.200152210011001000.2670.2000.4670.8000.467
Summer 20140.50060210012000000.6670.5001.1672.0001.167
Dearborn Summer 20130.5483181502025010000.6770.5631.24011.8131.234
Career0.4921814480630942284010.5580.5081.06651.8361.068
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary