Skip to content

Matt Jones Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Summer 20220.471341014200250211000.5290.5001.0299.0001.028
Fall 20210.5791939200240001000.6840.5791.2637.5261.263
Summer 20210.4537525274127181201000.6130.4621.07521.5061.077
COVID 20200.5766622371001130102010.5910.5821.17322.7011.172
Fall 20190.50038618100191100000.5260.5001.02610.2561.038
Summer 20190.44738817000071301000.4470.4760.9238.2930.940
2018 Fall0.6151368000040101000.6150.6431.2585.1431.250
2018 Dearborn Summer0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2017 Fall Dearborn0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 161.000212000000000001.0001.0002.0002.0002.000
DB Summer 150.5263813163104140201010.6580.5501.20813.7501.200
Fall 20140.2001522100110001000.2670.2000.4670.8000.467
Summer 20140.500602100120000000.6670.5001.1672.0001.167
Dearborn Summer 20130.54831815020250100000.6770.5631.24011.8131.234
Career0.5013751041671542218231319020.5790.5171.096112.4151.093
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary