Skip to content

Dan Lennie Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Summer 20220.6001578100110101000.6670.6251.2926.2501.281
Fall 20210.333622000000001000.3330.3330.6660.6670.667
Summer 20210.619421723300380301000.6900.6441.33418.6891.322
COVID 20200.000000000300000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fall 20190.444944000010000000.4440.4440.8881.7780.889
Summer 20190.514702628710890301000.6430.5341.17724.0411.171
2018 Fall0.613311319000090200000.6130.6361.24912.0911.242
2018 Dearborn Summer0.6035825314004161200000.6720.6071.27924.0501.279
2017 Fall Dearborn0.6834122207108120000000.9020.6831.58525.2681.585
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.5865824321102121200000.6380.5901.22822.2001.230
Dearborn Fall 20160.000000000200000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.5856524353003140300000.6310.6031.23424.7211.228
DB Summer 150.465992942400471104000.5050.4650.97023.5000.975
Fall 20140.50022710100120100000.5450.5221.0676.2611.065
Summer 20140.63010042564217151601000.7400.6451.38548.1701.374
Dearborn Summer 20130.5188536403104160300300.5760.5341.11026.1701.108
Dearborn Fall 20100.5005423233104100500200.5930.5421.13517.3561.127
Dearborn Summer 20100.5418533393407201801400.6710.5741.24533.0971.234
Career0.5578403344124411156152540010900.6390.5741.213309.9951.209
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary