Skip to content

Dan Lennie Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20190.44494400001000000.4440.4440.8881.7780.889
Summer 20190.51470262871089031000.6430.5341.17724.0411.171
2018 Fall0.61331131900009020000.6130.6361.24912.0911.242
2018 Dearborn Summer0.603582531400416120000.6720.6071.27924.0501.279
2017 Fall Dearborn0.683412220710812000000.9020.6831.58525.2681.585
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.586582432110212120000.6380.5901.22822.2001.230
Dearborn Fall 20160.00000000020000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.585652435300314030000.6310.6031.23424.7211.228
DB Summer 150.46599294240047114000.5050.4650.97023.5000.975
Fall 20140.5002271010012010000.5450.5221.0676.2611.065
Summer 20140.6301004256421715161000.7400.6451.38548.1701.374
Dearborn Summer 20130.518853640310416030300.5760.5341.11026.1701.108
Dearborn Fall 20100.500542323310410050200.5930.5421.13517.3561.127
Dearborn Summer 20100.541853339340720181400.6710.5741.24533.0971.234
Career0.55577730837940111521435367900.6380.5711.209284.9101.205
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary