Skip to content

Aaron Jones Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
COVID 20200.71474500003000000.7140.7141.4283.5711.429
Fall 20190.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 20190.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2018 Fall0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2018 Dearborn Summer0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2017 Fall Dearborn0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
DB Summer 150.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fall 20140.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 20140.00000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Summer 20130.83361410010000001.0000.8331.8335.0001.833
Career0.769135910013000000.8460.7691.6158.4621.615
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary