Skip to content

Aaron Jones Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20220.4292178100191111000.4760.4350.9114.5450.935
Summer 20220.4838921375106211242000.5620.4891.05124.7251.054
Fall 20210.3904113112035171000000.6590.3811.04010.5371.048
Summer 20210.000000000500000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
COVID 20200.714745000030000000.7140.7141.4283.5711.429
Fall 20190.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 20190.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2018 Fall0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2018 Dearborn Summer0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
2017 Fall Dearborn0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Fall 20160.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Allen Park Summer 160.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
DB Summer 150.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Fall 20140.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Summer 20140.000000000000000000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Dearborn Summer 20130.833614100100000001.0000.8331.8335.0001.833
Career0.476164466591313503353000.5980.5061.10447.5331.079
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary