Skip to content

Brett McKenzie Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Fall 20190.5565417205411024010000.8520.5641.41625.9271.409
Summer 20190.657672135720925240000.8210.6581.47937.1831.466
2018 Fall0.529341415300314140000.6180.5641.18212.1581.179
2018 Dearborn Summer0.65186264011411644651000.9070.6291.53652.2861.521
2017 Fall Dearborn0.63027101250054010000.8150.6431.45814.1431.446
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.58291333014632350320020.9670.5731.54052.0431.531
Dearborn Fall 20160.413461115202416310000.5870.4000.98711.4891.010
Allen Park Summer 160.408761628210319250020.4610.4340.89515.5560.910
DB Summer 150.539761632720922370120.6840.5581.24230.0721.238
Fall 20140.52344819310411120020.6360.5321.16815.2171.170
Summer 20140.583963047630933250030.7080.5921.30041.0691.296
Dearborn Summer 20130.5489337416311023280020.7100.5731.28338.5541.272
Dearborn Fall 20100.6254823251405214120200.8130.6561.46927.3001.422
Dearborn Summer 20100.5398926345721429150230.8200.5581.37841.1601.363
Career0.558927288393773710124335306215160.7530.5681.321408.6371.313
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary