Skip to content

Brett McKenzie Statistics Click On A Heading To Sort

SeasonAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
Summer 20220.51927313100191210000.5560.5331.0898.2761.100
Fall 20210.6072813152002141400000.6790.6361.31512.4691.303
Summer 20210.679813037115218321001001.0120.6711.68355.6791.683
COVID 20200.7106922416118293201000.8700.6891.55943.0991.554
Fall 20190.55654172054110240100000.8520.5641.41625.9271.409
Summer 20190.6576721357209252400000.8210.6581.47937.1831.466
2018 Fall0.5293414153003141400000.6180.5641.18212.1581.179
2018 Dearborn Summer0.651862640114116446501000.9070.6291.53652.2861.521
2017 Fall Dearborn0.630271012500540100000.8150.6431.45814.1431.446
Summer 2017 Dearborn0.582913330146323503200020.9670.5731.54052.0431.531
Dearborn Fall 20160.4134611152024163100000.5870.4000.98711.4891.010
Allen Park Summer 160.4087616282103192500020.4610.4340.89515.5560.910
DB Summer 150.5397616327209223700120.6840.5581.24230.0721.238
Fall 20140.523448193104111200020.6360.5321.16815.2171.170
Summer 20140.5839630476309332500030.7080.5921.30041.0691.296
Dearborn Summer 20130.54893374163110232800020.7100.5731.28338.5541.272
Dearborn Fall 20100.62548232514052141200200.8130.6561.46927.3001.422
Dearborn Summer 20100.53989263457214291500230.8200.5581.37841.1601.363
Career0.57611323564999743131534193670135160.7720.5841.356524.9821.347
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary