Skip to content

dover starz Career Batter Statistics Only showing top 30 players by AB. Click On A Heading To Sort

First NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
kyrar0.3157318152518101133000.5210.4140.3910.93515.9070.937
SydneyK0.2656810116107111416000.3820.3010.290.6837.9440.699
Lisa Ortscheid0.359649148109220147000.5160.4740.4240.99015.6540.987
HaleyH0.24158895005111911000.3280.3380.2960.6666.5220.699
jennaJ0.182551382002401317000.2180.3380.270.5564.0590.610
MarandaM0.1575193410550931000.2750.2830.2540.5583.9670.592
DayanairaM0.2004588100190920000.2220.3330.2660.5553.3330.602
KaitlynK0.34943912210391610000.4420.4200.3710.8628.1430.880
suhvannas0.4524217953210110109000.8570.5580.5631.41520.0771.346
BrooklynB0.31042510300350814000.3810.4200.3570.8016.7200.820
Braelynnb0.125325400003167000.1250.2560.1950.3811.0530.462
NicoleN0.214143300002025000.2140.3130.2490.5270.9380.563
AnnieA0.400102220022014000.6000.4550.4421.0552.7271.045
CarlyH0.11191100001114000.1110.1820.1420.2930.2000.409
MaddieM0.40050200001101000.4000.3330.290.7330.8000.833
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary