Skip to content

50+ Shades of Gray Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-25 ) 50+ Shades of Gray: 14 Armed & Gettin': 15

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0SSMikeFry1.000440202460000003.0001.0004.00012.0004.000
25RFDaisyGibson-Hudson0.333310100100100000.6670.5001.1671.0001.125
14LFScooterKinnett0.667322000000000000.6670.6671.3341.3331.333
0SSAlanSmithwick0.500401100120000000.7500.5001.2501.5001.250
0PDaleFields0.667312000010001000.6670.6671.3341.3331.333
0PMattSimmons0.250411000000000000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
1PJeffJames0.500412000010000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
0LCKeithWard0.250411000000000000.2500.2500.5000.2500.500
0PJohnnieWiggins0.500210100130101001.0000.6671.6671.3331.500
0OFSteveAlley1.000321200210001001.6671.0002.6675.0002.667
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary