Skip to content

50+ Shades of Gray Batter Statistics Showing Latest Season Only. For Past seasons see Team Stats page. Click On A Heading To Sort

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPwOBAOPSRCTAv
0PMattSimmons0.450401218000081100000.4500.4520.3890.9028.3410.917
25RFDaisyGibson-Hudson0.375401010500591200000.5000.3950.3760.8958.0950.907
10RCScottInman0.611361613900950200000.8610.6320.6221.49319.5791.474
33BAaronRidge0.5143511134105182500000.6860.5480.5041.23413.8001.226
171BChrisPacitti0.4863510152002110000000.5430.4860.4421.0299.2291.029
0SSMikeFry0.79434205121922300101002.0000.8001.1042.80054.4002.757
0PDaleFields0.50032916000060401000.5000.5560.4631.0568.8891.056
14LFScooterKinnett0.3332458000030101000.3330.3600.3060.6932.8800.700
212BMarkMcCammon0.4741948100130100000.5260.5000.4431.0265.0001.025
22LCArdieKeohane0.5291779000030102000.5290.5560.4731.0855.0001.083
0LCKeithWard0.4671546100160000000.5330.4670.4291.0003.7331.000
1PJeffJames0.4001525100140001000.4670.4000.3710.8672.8000.867
0OFDanSherman0.2671554000020000000.2670.2670.2320.5341.0670.533
12BRodneyDuncan0.5001447000010000000.5000.5000.4351.0003.5001.000
0SSAlanSmithwick0.5451134200240000000.7270.5450.5381.2724.3641.273
9CCliffGrabowski0.3641124000010000000.3640.3640.3160.7281.4550.727
0OFSteveAlley0.857734200220001001.1430.8570.8452.0006.8572.000
2CBilly Hudson0.333621001140000000.8330.3330.4681.1661.6671.167
0PJohnnieWiggins0.667613100140101000.8330.7140.6451.5473.5711.500
92BHughReid0.500411100120000000.7500.5000.5221.2501.5001.250
0PBruceHammond0.250401000010000000.2500.2500.2180.5000.2500.500
0OFBryanMiller0.750413000030000000.7500.7500.6531.5002.2501.500
0PGregRussell0.333321000010000000.3330.3330.290.6660.3330.667
01BGeorgeBradley0.000310000000000000.0000.00000.0000.0000.000
141BJamesFreeman0.000320000000100000.0000.2500.1730.2500.0000.375
0PBobbyCooper0.500211000020100000.5000.6670.521.1670.6671.167

Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary