Skip to content

Running Men Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-27 ) Running Men: 31 Dawgs: 23

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0UTILDavidEnger0.667634000020000000.6670.6671.3342.6671.333
0RCDougEnger0.333621100110000000.5000.3330.8331.0000.833
0SSNolanClark0.800533001131000001.4000.6672.0675.6002.000
03BTaylorMcKnight1.000653102340000002.1671.0003.16713.0003.167
0UTILGeoffMcKnight0.600512100121000000.8000.5001.3002.4001.333
0SSAaron Ammann0.800533010120100001.2000.8332.0335.0001.917
0PJ.T.Thiessen0.600541200220100001.0000.6671.6673.3331.583
03BTrevorWilson0.800554000020100000.8000.8331.6333.3331.583
0RFDomCarucci0.500622100120000000.6670.5001.1672.0001.167
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary