Skip to content

50+ Shades of Gray Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-17 ) 50+ Shades of Gray: 13 Fired Up: 5

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
22LCArdieKeohane0.400522000000002000.4000.4000.8000.8000.800
0SSMikeFry1.000440202430000003.0001.0004.00012.0004.000
10RCScottInman0.500420200220000001.0000.5001.5002.0001.500
171BChrisPacitti0.400522000020000000.4000.4000.8000.8000.800
25RFDaisyGibson-Hudson0.333300100111000000.6670.2500.9170.6671.000
212BMarkMcCammon0.750412100110000001.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
14LFScooterKinnett0.333301000000100000.3330.5000.8330.5000.875
0PDaleFields0.500402000010000000.5000.5001.0001.0001.000
0PMattSimmons0.400502000020000000.4000.4000.8000.8000.800
0LCKeithWard0.500421100110000000.7500.5001.2501.5001.250
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary