Skip to content

Boise Blast Crespin Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-09 ) Boise Blast Crespin: 6 Utah Core Athletics: 3

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
12BJudyWhite1.000101000011000001.0000.5001.5001.0001.500
25SSTeiganBiddinger1.000111000002010001.0000.3331.3331.0001.333
133BKairiJohnson1.000121000014100001.0000.3331.3331.0001.250
86CFLucy Crespin0.000000000011110000.0000.5000.5000.0001.250
111BKikiBradley0.000000000000100000.0001.0001.0000.0001.500
4PLilyJennings0.000010000000100000.0001.0001.0000.0001.500
7LFKarsynWhite3.000110030310000009.0003.00012.00027.00012.000
77DHTyePeterson1.000111000000000001.0001.0002.0001.0002.000
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary