Skip to content

Holmes Solutions Mens Softball Single Game Stats ( 2026-10-17 ) Holmes Solutions Mens Softball: 27 Outkasts: 7

No.PosFirst NameLast NameAvgABR1B2B3BHRXBHRBISBBFCKEOFASLGOBPOPSRCTAv
0PDanOlson0.750422100120000101.0000.7501.7503.0001.750
0PMatthewPennings1.000441102350000102.7501.0003.75011.0003.750
0PCody Craff1.000442101230000202.0001.0003.0008.0003.000
0PZachParsons1.000424000000000301.0001.0002.0004.0002.000
0PJacobWolver0.750421200230000001.2500.7502.0003.7502.000
0PMaxStanton0.750431101240000001.7500.7502.5005.2502.500
0PJeffBrittain0.667322000000000200.6670.6671.3341.3331.333
0PJeremySly1.000433001130000001.7501.0002.7507.0002.750
0PConnorNiffenegger0.667321100110000001.0000.6671.6672.0001.667
0PDrew0.500421001140000001.2500.5001.7502.5001.750
0PTJMahoney0.750422001110000001.5000.7502.2504.5002.250
Confused by what some of these abbreviations mean? Check out our Stats Glossary